Список участников 2018

«Фортепианные мосты»–2018

  Список участников

1-я категория

Aleksiy, Inga (Алексий Инга), St. Petersburg, Russia

Di Marzio, Marco (Ди Марцио Марко), Pescara, Italy/Dublin, Ireland

Dyatko, Andrey (Дятко Андрей), St. Petersburg, Russia

Gaponov, Andrey (Гапонов Андрей), Moscow, Russia

Hanson, Brent (Хансон Брент), Olympia, Washington, USA

Ho, Wen-yee (Хо Вэньи), Concord, USA

Kasiman, Corinna (Касиман Коринна), Hong Kong, Hong Kong

Khodakov, Kirill (Ходаков Кирилл), St. Petersburg, Russia

Krasikova, Ksenia (Красикова Ксения), Moscow, Russia

Lotsman, Ivan (Лоцман Иван), Moscow, Russia

Ogorodnov, Dmitry (Огороднов Дмитрий), Gatchina, Russia

Pugacheva, Nadezhda (Пугачёва Надежда), Melnikovo, Leningrad Oblast, Russia

Ross, Esfir (Росс Эсфирь), Oakland, California, USA

Savostyanov, Maksim (Савостьянов Максим), Moscow, Russia

Simakova, Ulyana (Симакова Ульяна), Pushchino, Moscow Oblast, Russia

Telezhko, Yulia (Тележко Юлия), St. Petersburg, Russia

2-я категория

Agronskaya, Ilona (Агронская Илона), Khimki, Moscow Oblast, Russia

Frolova, Anna (Фролова Анна), St. Petersburg, Russia

Golikov, Artyom (Голиков Артём), Moscow, Russia

Golubko, Olesya (Голубко Олеся), Moscow, Russia

Kegai, Tatsuya (Кегай Тацуя), Tokyo, Japan

Kulakov, Viktor (Кулаков Виктор), St. Petersburg, Russia

Kunin, Arseny (Кунин Арсений), St. Petersburg, Russia

Makhalin, Ivan (Махалин Иван), Moscow, Russia

Mallet, Serge (Малле Серж), Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Germany

Mamontov, Konstantin (Мамонтов Константин), Moscow, Russia

Martynov, Anatoly (Мартынов Анатолий), St. Petersburg, Russia

Meissner-Bernard, Claire (Мейснер-Бернар Клер), Strasbourg, France/Basel, Switzerland

Mukha, Anna (Муха Анна), Timashyovsk, Krasnodar Krai, Russia

Pastushkov, Pavel (Пастушков Павел), Moscow, Russia

Pedram, Pouria (Педрам Пурия), Tehran, Iran

Pilvinsky, Anton (Пильвинский Антон), St. Petersburg, Russia

Popov, Gleb (Попов Глеб), Minsk, Belarus

Qi, Yue (Ци Юэ), Beijing, China

Seryogin, Viktor (Серёгин Виктор), St. Petersburg, Russia

Tang, Yinuo (Тан Инуо), Hong Kong, Hong Kong

Timofeeva, Zhanna (Тимофеева Жанна), St. Petersburg, Russia

Usanov, Dmitry (Усанов Дмитрий), Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Vollenhoven, Ronald van (Волленховен Рональд), Amsterdam, Netherlands

Zaitseva, Maria (Зайцева Мария), Moscow, Russia

Ансамбли

Mocanu, Christina (Мокану Кристина) &
Sokolova, Natalia (Соколова Наталья), Reggio, Calabria, Italy

Tang, Yinuo (Тан Инуо), Hong Kong, Hong Kong &
Qi, Yue (Ци Юэ), Beijing, China